ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286292
nr 1528 6292
OIL PAINTING
signerad Gianastasio, with lady. Oil on canvas, 60x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x73,
signerad Gianastasio, Interiör med kvinna. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x73 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 20:22:36
19/3 10:48:45